List of Racers/Entry(Teams)

Year Race Category Entry Name Racers Country
2019  RAAM  2-Person  AIR RELAX GoPro TEAM BRASIL  cleyton anderson de souza, BERNARDO KOCHEN,   Brazil 
2019  RAAM  2-Person  Bike Wine Team  Tiago Almeida Fiamenghi, Cesar Vial Mincato,   Brazil 
2019  RAAM  2-Person  EAT WELL  evens Stievenart, Jean Luc Perez,   France 
2019  RAAM  2-Person  Integra Medical - BAA Racing  Ben Dodge, Tom Liddell,   USA 
2019  RAAM  2-Person  JPsDuo  Mark Mandel, Ken Shuart,   USA 
2019  RAAM  2-Person  Lucan CRC  Andrew Keogh, Declan Brassil,   Ireland 
2019  RAAM  2-Person  Prevent Breast Cancer powered by Endomag  Tom Allen, James Harvey,   United Kingdom 
2019  RAAM  2-Person  Project Linear Acceleration  Paul Millar, Mark Herbst,   Canada 
2019  RAAM  2-Person  Team Life Time  Alex Isaly, Mark Brandenberger,   USA 
2019  RAAM  2-Person  Team Machine  David Wise, Edward Walker,   USA 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Brazil Nuts  Jose Mario Ambrosio, Carlos Ambrosio, Hassan Rangel Murad, Marcos Baumgart,   Brazil 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Cantastic4  Brad West, Gord Treasure, Steve Allan, Gordon Ley,   Canada 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Data Techniques powered by Networks Centre  Martin Fox , Nick Crosby , Sean Frost, Lee Frost ,   United Kingdom 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  EA/WFP RAAM Team  Walter Migdal, Lou Barinka, Eleanor Allen, Jeff Boltz,   USA 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  EKJ Denmark  Thomas Warrer, Thomas Thorsen, Thomas Enevoldsen, Lars Bundgaard,   Denmark 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Gentlemen of speed  Peter Smeets, Florian Lechner, Karl Platt, Tim Boehme,   Germany 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  High Rollers  Ian Davis, Steve Kisielica, Jamie Horton, David Gutstadt,   USA 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Julian Becker   Julian Becker, Markus Gaertner, Sven Dunker, Miki Milivoje Nilovic,   Germany 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Operation Walk Midwest  Keith Berend, Chip Smith, john isch, Kurt Kramer,   USA 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Radeln-fuer-Kinder (Cycling-for-Kids)  Oliver Stahl, Tobias Drunkemoeller, Christoph Cleve, Fabian Klug,   Germany 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Serpentine Golden Girls  Hilary Walker, Margaret Sills, Hilary Webber, Edwina Brocklesby,   United Kingdom 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Soap-Aid  Michael Sharpe, David Swan, Mike Matulick, Ben Griffin,   Australia 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  team alpha - tischlerei groemmer  Andreas Kislinger, Simon Kislinger, Christoph Mitterbauer, Sebastian Michetschlaeger,   Austria 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Team Aspect  Seamus Nash, Pat Maher, Cathal Phillips, John Dowd,   Ireland 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  TEAM BRASIL - SKIPPER  Marcio Milan, Marco Aurelio Soares, Tim Skipper, Jon Shellenbarger,   USA 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  TEAM FIRE VELO 935  TIM GOFORTH, Sean Jackson, Lindy Moss, Bryan Benso,   USA 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Team Rotary Raams Polio  Kurt Matzler, Ruth Brandstaetter, Bob McKenzie, Markus Mayr,   Austria 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  Team4RAAM 2019 powered by TGW Living Logistics  Tobias Bailer, Patrick Eichenberger, Mario Mueller, Benjamin Mueller,   Germany 
2019  RAAM  4-Person  The Opportunists  Chris Huffman, Matthew Shippee, Lee Spiegel, Ben Aiello,   USA 
2019  RAAM  8-Person  Antonia's Friends 2019  John Fulton, David Shinsky, Dan Bledsoe, Reid Swanson, Richard Hurring, Tim Boag, Adam Anstey, Calum Taylor,   United Kingdom 
2019  RAAM  8-Person  Backstedt Racing Project 14  James Runchman, Lee Gaughan, Matt Longhorn, Steve Duddridge, Tim Dales, Ady Clarke, Magnus Backstedt, Karol Mamos,   United Kingdom 
2019  RAAM  8-Person  Mind Over Matter  Sally Orange, Linda Chen, Anna-Therese Pollock, Francie Clarkson, Marg Jenkins, Nerys Pearce, Sarah Hulme, Tara Robertson,   United Kingdom 
2019  RAAM  8-Person  Scorchers  Thomas Niccum, Bob McEnaney, Mirko Della Polla, Bill Madden, Clarence Cazimero, Lisa Lawin, Mike Madden, Chris Lee,   USA 
2019  RAAM  8-Person  Team EndoPark  Rick Parsons, Marty Prince, Ken Teachey, Michael Boyle, Jasper Castillo, Jeff Foster, William Norris,   USA 
2019  RAAM  8-Person  Team FSHD Skyland Trail  George Pollock Jr, Brian Jones, Michael Small, Brian Gallagher, Brian McGuigan, David Sanborn, Powell Brown, Rob Murray,   USA 
2019  RAAM  8-Person  Team Oceanside  Steve Peppard, Ryan Johnson, Kelan Poorman, Mason Turvey, Manuel Armijo, Jose Lopez, Bill Richardson, Nathan Ridlon,   USA 
2019  RAAM  8-Person  Team SuperMarrow  Lam Do, Dzung Dang, Tam Pham, Matthew Lux, Joseph Brus, Michelle Deisch, Jim Sander, Arham Shaikh,   USA 
2019  RAAM  8-Person  Team ZOE International  Brad Ortenzi, Allen Fisher, Samuel Lapp, Matt Lapp, Allan J Fisher, Jonathan Fisher, Elmer Fisher, Kyle Sensenig,   USA 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Alan Bradley  Alan Bradley,   Australia 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Alexandra Meixner  Alexandra Meixner,   Austria 
2019  RAAM  Solo  BOURREAU JACQUES  JACQUES BOURREAU,   France 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Chieko Ozawa  Chieko Ozawa,   Japan 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Christian Echavarria  Christian Echavarria,   Colombia 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Christoph Strasser  Christoph Strasser,   Austria 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Daniela Genovesi  daniela genovesi,   Brazil 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Dave Haase  David Haase,   USA 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Elin Starup  Elin Starup,   Denmark 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Geoff Brunner  Geoff Brunner,   USA 
2019  RAAM  Solo  GREGORY ROBINSON  GREGORY ROBINSON,   USA 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Isa Pulver  Pulver Isa,   Switzerland 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Jakob Olsen  Jakob Olsen,   Denmark 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Joe Barr  Joe Barr,   Ireland 
2019  RAAM  Solo  John C. Tarlton  John Tarlton,   USA 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Kabir Rachure  Kabir Rachure,   India 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Kari Rouvinen  Kari Rouvinen,   Finland 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Leah Goldstein  Leah Goldstein,   Canada 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Marcelo Soares " MIXIRICA "  Marcelo Soares ,   Brazil 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Mark Pattinson  Mark Pattinson,   United Kingdom 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Marko Baloh  Marko Baloh,   Slovenia 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Markus K. Brandl  Markus Karl Brandl,   Austria 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Mauerhofer Thomas  Thomas Mauerhofer,   Austria 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Per Nielsen  Per Nielsen,   Denmark 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Peter Oyler  Peter Oyler,   Canada 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Philipp Amhof  Philipp Amhof,   Switzerland 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Sabine Bird (Team Bean)  Sabine Bird,   Australia 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Seana Hogan  Seana Hogan,   USA 
2019  RAAM  Solo  SOLO.kiwi (Craig Harper)  Craig Harper,   New Zealand 
2019  RAAM  Solo  TALABARDON (Herve Talabardon)  Herve TALABARDON,   France 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Team i RON man Veterans supporting Veterans  Ron (i RON man) Skelton,   New Zealand 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Team Jefferson (Allan Jefferson)  Allan Jefferson,   Australia 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Team Martin RAAM 2019 (Martin Bergmeister)  Martin Bergmeister,   Italy 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Team Nico Ultracycling - In Fight against Cancer   Stig Nicolaysen,   Denmark 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Themsen Ultracycling (Jacob Themsen)  Jacob Themsen Duvander,   Denmark 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Thomas Odom-Team Kyle Pease Foundation  Thomas Odom,   USA 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Ultra Paka Racing Team (Daniel Polman)  Daniel Polman,   Czech Republic 
2019  RAAM  Solo  Valerio Zamboni  Valerio Zamboni,   Monaco 
2019  RAW  2-Person  EY Legacy Builders 2019  Mark Gibson, Paul Webb,   USA 
2019  RAW  2-Person  IN OUR PRIME  KARIN S. WELLER, SYLVIA MAAS,   USA 
2019  RAW  2-Person  Laureus Alegra  Andrew Thomas, Philippe Jodin,   Switzerland 
2019  RAW  2-Person  Mike 'n' Jay Giretto con Amici  Michael Hunter, Jay McLaughlin,   USA 
2019  RAW  2-Person  Team OB2  Dani Grabol, Jason Overbaugh,   USA 
2019  RAW  2-Person  We Might Make It!  Doug Fujii, Derrick Hansen,   USA 
2019  RAW  2-Person  Workhorses  Molly Cripe Birt, Sandy Taylor,   USA 
2019  RAW  4-Person  HTX Velo Femme  Pamela Ferguson, Alison Carey, Meggin Crawford, Katrina Stilwell,   USA 
2019  RAW  4-Person  San Diego Sports Medicine/Zoca  Robert Bernhard, Rhonda Geiszler, Greg Campbell-Cunefare, Domingo Rex,   USA 
2019  RAW  4-Person  SUWOS  Scott Hadley, Tyler Wilhelm, Bryce Vellinga,   USA 
2019  RAW  4-Person  Team Viasat - Carlsbad  Stephen Lavery, Andrew McGuan, Andrew Shore, Tyler Hoffman,   USA 
2019  RAW  4-Person  Team Viasat-Denver  Steven Jarvis, Bill Paynter, Erik Clark, Wil Bodily,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  2nd Chance Racing (Craig Johnson)  Craig Johnson,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Andres Rodriguez  andres rodriguez,   Mexico 
2019  RAW  Solo  Bobby Klatt  Bobby Klatt,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Build-A-Bike (Adam Kidd)  Adam Kidd,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Chris Davies  Chris Davies,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Colan Arnold  Colan Arnold,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Damaceleste.com (Valentina Tanzi)  Valentina Tanzi,   Switzerland 
2019  RAW  Solo  Eric C Pearce  Eric Pearce,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Fabio Silvestri  Fabio Silvestri,   Brazil 
2019  RAW  Solo  Ironmae (Rosecler Costa)  Rosecler costa,   Brazil 
2019  RAW  Solo  James Golding  James Golding,   United Kingdom 
2019  RAW  Solo  James Jason Ingels  James Jason Ingels,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Jennifer Orr  Jennifer Orr,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  John Hoopingarner  John Hoopingarner,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Kerry Dragon  Kerry Dragon,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Kirk Gentle  Kirk Gentle,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Krishna Prakash  Krishna Prakash,   India 
2019  RAW  Solo  Kym Louie  Kym Louie,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Philippe May  Philippe May,   Switzerland 
2019  RAW  Solo  ROGIE (Roger Foote)  Roger Foote,   New Zealand 
2019  RAW  Solo  Spoke Life Cycles / TRD (Lucas Spencer)  Lucas Spencer,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Team BlueLine (Martha Hall)  Martha Hall,   USA 
2019  RAW  Solo  Team everve Christian (Christian Beichel)  Christian Beichel,   Austria 
2019  RAW  Solo  Team Next Step (Peter Pedersen)  Peter Skovbak,   Denmark