Search Racers
     
      Country    
   
Clear

 
List of Racers   (Export to Excel)
Year Race racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Cat racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Team Name racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Racer racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Country racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC
2018  RAAM  Solo  Ralph Diseviscourt  Ralph Diseviscourt (web site)  Luxembourg 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Ricardo Arap  Ricardo Arap (web site)  Brazil 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Seana Hogan  Seana Hogan  USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Sergey Zimin  Sergey Zimin (web site)  Russian Federation 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Tais-toi et RAAM  Christian Mauduit (web site)  France 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Team Cykelmagneten Sweden  Gunter Andreasson (web site)  Sweden 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Team Nick  Nicholas Clark (web site)  Australia 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Thomas Haas  Thomas Haas (web site)  Austria 
2018  RAAM  Solo  UROS STOKLAS - POLYCOM TEAM  Uros Stoklas  Slovenia 
2018  RAAM  Solo  VALERIO ZAMBONI  Valerio Zamboni (web site)  Monaco 
2018  RAW  2-Person  Coconut Crab  Gilles Bouchard
Alexis Berthillier 
USA 
2018  RAW  2-Person  Laureus Alegra  Marko Baloh (web site)
Philippe Jodin (web site) 
Switzerland 
2018  RAW  2-Person  Team SpaWorks  Alan Johnson
Barry Benson 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  #TDT60  Thomas Gart (web site)
Sebastian Faessler
Alexander Gart
Matthew Parris 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  Deep Breath Cycling Team  William Chambers
Shannon Hart
Robert Moss (web site)
Scott Richardson 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  Love, Sweat & Gears  Megan Tyrie
Robert Ussery (web site)
Dana Kuper
Rhea Lyons 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  MOAB Racing to Beat Lewy  Paul Dorsa
David Carpenter
Margaret Howell
Simon Lewis 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  Team Cyclonauts  Robert Baldino (web site)
Jim Rudnicki (web site)
Judy Brusslan
Rosemarie Hewig (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  Team San Diego Sports Medicine/ZOCA  Robert Bernhard
Greg Campbell-Cunefare
Tammy Tabeek
Larry Nelson 
USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Age & Treachery  James McGraw  USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Anne Moore and The Bonedeath Crew  Anne Moore (web site)  USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Charles Combs  Charles Combs  USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Chris Ramsey - My Sport vs Multiple Sclerosis  Chris Ramsey (web site)  USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Christi Patrick   Christi Patrick  USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Dany Bonneville  Dany Bonneville (web site)  Canada