Search Racers
     
      Country    
   
Clear

 
List of Racers   (Export to Excel)
Year Race Ascending racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Cat racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Team Name racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Racer racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Country racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Rotary RAAMs Polio  Bob McKenzie (web site)
Kurt Matzler (web site)
Ruth Brandstaetter
Markus Mayr 
Austria 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  EQUIPE HUBERT SCHWARZ - ALTER HAT KLASSE  Paul THELEN (web site)
Roland FUCHS
Ulrich REICH
Rolf NETT 
Germany 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  JSNT 2006 Reprise  Brian Welsh (web site)
Julia Hodkinson
Timothy Atkinson
Michael (Mick) Atkinson (web site) 
United Kingdom 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Michael Conti  Michael Conti  USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Michael Davies-Hughes  Michael Davies-Hughes (web site)  USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Seana Hogan  Seana Hogan  USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Dan Nielsen  Dan Nielsen (web site)  Denmark 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  BQE Core: Team World Bicycle Relief  Steven Burns (web site)
Victor Cooper
Teresa Beck
Stephen Paul Meichtry (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team CFC LifePlus  Richard Salisbury (web site)
Mike Grisenthwaite  (web site)
Carol Sheehan (web site)
Kevin Musgrave (web site) 
United Kingdom 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team NEGU  Mark Brandenberger (web site)
Alex Isaly (web site)
Chris Marsh (web site)
Rahsaan Bahati (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Geoff Brunner  Geoff Brunner  USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Thomas Haas  Thomas Haas (web site)  Austria 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Jason Shuker  Jason Shuker (web site)  Canada 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Alberto Blanco  Alberto Blanco (web site)  USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Ralph Diseviscourt  Ralph Diseviscourt (web site)  Luxembourg 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Crataegutt Seniors  Herbert Lackner (web site)
Gottfried Hinterholzer
Pepi Bichl
Lothar Faerber 
Austria 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Valkyrie  Heidi Kristoffersen (web site)
Janni Borman Pedersen
Mette Andersen
Karen Hviid Christensen 
Denmark 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Rad statt Rollstuhl - Bike instead of Wheelchair  Christian Thometzek (web site)
Derk Schneider (web site)
Thorsten Ostrowski (web site)
Stefan Faeth (web site) 
Germany 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Joseph D. Lawhorn  Joseph Lawhorn (web site)  USA 
2018  RAAM  8-Person  Tailwind Endurance  Maggie OBrien
Matthew Giliotti
Sasho Bogoevski
Terrance OBrien
Abe Borenstein
Dylan Bogoevski 
USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Mauerhofer Thomas  Thomas Mauerhofer (web site)  Austria 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Franco Micolini  Franco Micolini (web site)  Italy 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Skipper  Tim Skipper (web site)
Joe Petersen (web site)
Marilynn Laswell
Hiroko Kobayashi 
USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Christoph Hanle  Christoph Hanle (web site)  Germany 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Christoph Strasser  Christoph Strasser (web site)  Austria