Search Racers
     
      Country    
   
Clear

 
List of Racers   (Export to Excel)
Year Race racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Cat racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Team Name racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC Descending Racer racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Country racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC
2018  RAAM  4-Person  XTREME OPERATIONS XOPS RACING  Alan Villavicencio (web site)
Jeff Thramann (web site)
Dennis Villavicencio
Robert Cranny 
USA 
2018  RAAM  8-Person  World Wide Technology  Chad Kavanaugh
Ed Villarreal
Jeremy Stalter
Bryan Land
Jamie Heighway
Chris Harshman
Jay Indovino
Matt Long 
USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Vikings in the West  Martin Landsmann  Denmark 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  VENCENDO DESAFIOS  MARCIO MILAN
Marco Aurelio Soares
Adilson Ramos de Oliveira Junior
Joao Lucas da Silva 
Brazil 
2018  RAAM  Solo  VALERIO ZAMBONI  Valerio Zamboni (web site)  Monaco 
2018  RAAM  Solo  UROS STOKLAS - POLYCOM TEAM  Uros Stoklas  Slovenia 
2018  RAAM  2-Person  UltraMen  Mansur Mendizabal (web site)
Jonathan Puchalski 
USA 
2018  RAAM  2-Person  TT Endurance  Mark Pattinson (web site)
Eneas Freyre (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Tony Musorafite  Tony Musorafite  USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Thomas Haas  Thomas Haas (web site)  Austria 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  The Opportunists  Chris Huffman
Chris McCray
Michael Mauger
Matthew Shippee 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  The NF Team  Mick Hitz
Rich Harper
Grant McAllister
Alan Simons 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  TEAM WHEEL AND SPROCKET  Jennifer Youngwerth
Lance Schroth
Daniel Knaus (web site)
David Carew 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Valkyrie  Heidi Kristoffersen (web site)
Janni Borman Pedersen
Mette Andersen
Karen Hviid Christensen 
Denmark 
2018  RAW  Solo  Team Steinberg Coaching  Gerry Steinberg (web site)  Germany 
2018  RAW  2-Person  Team SpaWorks  Alan Johnson
Barry Benson 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Skipper  Tim Skipper (web site)
Joe Petersen (web site)
Marilynn Laswell
Hiroko Kobayashi 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Sea to See  Jack Chen
Chris Howard
Daniel Berlin
Charles Scott (web site)
Kyle Coon
Caroline Gaynor (web site)
Kristina Ament (web site)
Pamela Ferguson (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  Team San Diego Sports Medicine/ZOCA  Robert Bernhard
Greg Campbell-Cunefare
Tammy Tabeek
Larry Nelson 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Rotary RAAMs Polio  Bob McKenzie (web site)
Kurt Matzler (web site)
Ruth Brandstaetter
Markus Mayr 
Austria 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Team Nick  Nicholas Clark (web site)  Australia 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team New Forest  Ian Patterson (web site)
Lee Spoor
John Sibley
Nick Buis 
United Kingdom 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team NEGU  Mark Brandenberger (web site)
Alex Isaly (web site)
Chris Marsh (web site)
Rahsaan Bahati (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Donegal Oil Ireland  Arthur McMahon (web site)
Padraig MacGinty
Gavin Harris
Gerard Callaghan 
Ireland 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Team Cykelmagneten Sweden  Gunter Andreasson (web site)  Sweden