Search Racers
     
      Country    
   
Clear

 
List of Racers   (Export to Excel)
Year Race racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Cat racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Team Name racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Racer racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Country racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC Descending
2018  RAW  2-Person  Team SpaWorks  Alan Johnson
Barry Benson 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  Deep Breath Cycling Team    USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Geary McCabe    USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Michael E. Glass, MBA, Esq  Michael Glass  USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Chris Davies  Chris Davies  USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Kidd  Adam Kidd  USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Legends of the Road    USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Kathy Roche-Wallace  Kathy Roche-Wallace (web site)  USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Paul Korkowski    USA 
2018  RAAM  8-Person  Team Viasat    USA 
2018  RAAM  2-Person  UltraMen  Mansur Mendizabal (web site)
Jonathan Puchalski 
USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Georgeta Gruescu    USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Sea 2 See  Jack Chen (web site)
Chris Howard (web site)
Daniel Berlin (web site)
Charles Scott (web site)
Caroline Gaynor (web site)
Kristina Ament
Pamela Ferguson (web site)
Kyle Coon (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  John Hoopingarner    USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Geoff Brunner  Geoff Brunner  USA 
2018  RAAM  8-Person  World Wide Technology  Chad Kavanaugh
Ed Villarreal
Jeremy Stalter
Bryan Land
Jamie Heighway
Chris Harshman
Jay Indovino
Matt Long 
USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Mark Longwell  Mark Longwell  USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  LEGEND 22    USA 
2018  RAW  Solo  Christi Patrick     USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team NEGU  Mark Brandenberger (web site)
Alex Isaly (web site)
Chris Marsh (web site)
Rahsaan Bahati (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  Faessler/Gart  Thomas Gart
Sabastian Faessler
Johannes Faessler
Alexander Gart 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  Team San Diego Sports Medicine/ZOCA  Robert Bernhard
Greg Campbell-Cunefare
Tammy Tabeek
Larry Nelson 
USA 
2018  RAW  2-Person  Cycling for Autism  Sandy Taylor
Molly Cripe-Birt 
USA 
2018  RAW  4-Person  Team Cyclonauts  Robert Baldino
Jim Rudnicki
Judy Brussian
Rosemarie Hewig 
USA 
2018  RAAM  Solo  Frank Fumich  Frank Fumich (web site)  USA