Search Racers
     
      Country    
   
Clear

 
List of Racers   (Export to Excel)
Year Race racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Cat racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Category&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Team Name racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Racer racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Last_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC Country racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=ASC racerlist.php?tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC
2018  RAAM  2-Person  TT Endurance  Mark Pattinson (web site)
Eneas Freyre (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAAM  2-Person  UltraMen  Mansur Mendizabal (web site)
Jonathan Puchalski 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  BQE Core: Team World Bicycle Relief  Steven Burns (web site)
Victor Cooper
Teresa Beck
Stephen Paul Meichtry (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Crataegutt Seniors  Herbert Lackner (web site)
Gottfried Hinterholzer
Pepi Bichl
Lothar Faerber 
Austria 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  CYCLE4ulmskleinespatzen.de  Matthias BORMUTH
Frank GERSTENSCHLAEGER
Andreas RITTER
Achim ROEDER 
Germany 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  EQUIPE HUBERT SCHWARZ - ALTER HAT KLASSE  Paul THELEN (web site)
Roland FUCHS
Ulrich REICH
Rolf NETT 
Germany 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Fat Chance  Sami Inkinen (web site)
Meredith loring
Raymond Tonsing
Patrick Sweeney (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  GermanDocs race across america  Dr. Christian Ansorge (web site)
Dr. Sebastian Ansorge (web site)
Dr. Falk Hildebrandt (web site) 
Germany 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Get Busy Living  Karol MAMOS
Roger Canham
Dylan Bogg
Robin Brookes 
United Kingdom 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  JSNT 2006 Reprise  Brian Welsh (web site)
Julia Hodkinson
Timothy Atkinson
Michael (Mick) Atkinson (web site) 
United Kingdom 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Rad statt Rollstuhl - Bike instead of Wheelchair  Christian Thometzek (web site)
Derk Schneider (web site)
Thorsten Ostrowski (web site)
Stefan Faeth (web site) 
Germany 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team CFC LifePlus  Richard Salisbury (web site)
Mike Grisenthwaite  (web site)
Carol Sheehan (web site)
Kevin Musgrave (web site) 
United Kingdom 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Donegal Oil Ireland  Arthur McMahon (web site)
Padraig MacGinty
Gavin Harris
Gerard Callaghan 
Ireland 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team NEGU  Mark Brandenberger (web site)
Alex Isaly (web site)
Chris Marsh (web site)
Rahsaan Bahati (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team New Forest  Ian Patterson (web site)
Lee Spoor
John Sibley
Nick Buis 
United Kingdom 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Rotary RAAMs Polio  Bob McKenzie (web site)
Kurt Matzler (web site)
Ruth Brandstaetter
Markus Mayr 
Austria 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Sea to See  Jack Chen
Chris Howard
Daniel Berlin
Charles Scott (web site)
Kyle Coon
Caroline Gaynor (web site)
Kristina Ament (web site)
Pamela Ferguson (web site) 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Skipper  Tim Skipper (web site)
Joe Petersen (web site)
Marilynn Laswell
Hiroko Kobayashi 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  Team Valkyrie  Heidi Kristoffersen (web site)
Janni Borman Pedersen
Mette Andersen
Karen Hviid Christensen 
Denmark 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  TEAM WHEEL AND SPROCKET  Jennifer Youngwerth
Lance Schroth
Daniel Knaus (web site)
David Carew 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  The NF Team  Mick Hitz
Rich Harper
Grant McAllister
Alan Simons 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  The Opportunists  Chris Huffman
Chris McCray
Michael Mauger
Matthew Shippee 
USA 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  VENCENDO DESAFIOS  MARCIO MILAN
Marco Aurelio Soares
Adilson Ramos de Oliveira Junior
Joao Lucas da Silva 
Brazil 
2018  RAAM  4-Person  XTREME OPERATIONS XOPS RACING  Alan Villavicencio (web site)
Jeff Thramann (web site)
Dennis Villavicencio
Robert Cranny 
USA 
2018  RAAM  8-Person  Pernes Challenge Team  Laurent Desbordes (web site)
Pierre Combe
Henri Farina (web site)
Damien Fagoo
Bernard Preau
Damien Vernier
Frederic Reggiani
Fabrice Ravoux 
France