Profile Information  (Return to list)
Entry (Team) Name Team Steinberg Coaching 
Year 2020  Racer Number   
Race RAAM  Category  4-Person 
Bike Type Standard  Age Cat  50-59 
Gender Mixed  Rookie Year  No 
Web Site  
 

Racers
Fullname Web  Racing Age City State Country  
Steinberg,Steffi  Web Site  38  Bad Honnef  Other  Germany   
Steinberg,Gerry    59  Bad Honnef  Other  Germany   
Hillermann,Peter    50  Bad Honnef  Other  Germany   
Goertz,Beate  Web Site  51  Koeln  Other  Germany   

Charity/Media/Sponsors
Type entrydtl.php?s_N_category_group=1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC&N_Entry_ID=3939&tblcountry_tblpersonOrder=Sorter_tblcountry_T_Country&tblcountry_tblpersonDir=DESC&tblassociate_tblassoctypeOrder=Sorter_T_AssocType_Name&tblassociate_tblassoctypeDir=ASC entrydtl.php?s_N_category_group=1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC&N_Entry_ID=3939&tblcountry_tblpersonOrder=Sorter_tblcountry_T_Country&tblcountry_tblpersonDir=DESC&tblassociate_tblassoctypeOrder=Sorter_T_AssocType_Name&tblassociate_tblassoctypeDir=DESC Name entrydtl.php?s_N_category_group=1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC&N_Entry_ID=3939&tblcountry_tblpersonOrder=Sorter_tblcountry_T_Country&tblcountry_tblpersonDir=DESC&tblassociate_tblassoctypeOrder=Sorter_T_Assoc_Name&tblassociate_tblassoctypeDir=ASC entrydtl.php?s_N_category_group=1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC&N_Entry_ID=3939&tblcountry_tblpersonOrder=Sorter_tblcountry_T_Country&tblcountry_tblpersonDir=DESC&tblassociate_tblassoctypeOrder=Sorter_T_Assoc_Name&tblassociate_tblassoctypeDir=DESC Web Site Logo
Sponsor  Beurer GmbH  Web Site   
Sponsor  CYCWEAR  Web Site   
Sponsor  GS Laser Systems  Web Site   


Crew Members
Name Crewtype entrydtl.php?s_N_category_group=1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC&N_Entry_ID=3939&tblcountry_tblpersonOrder=Sorter_T_crewtype&tblcountry_tblpersonDir=ASC entrydtl.php?s_N_category_group=1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC&N_Entry_ID=3939&tblcountry_tblpersonOrder=Sorter_T_crewtype&tblcountry_tblpersonDir=DESC Photo Country entrydtl.php?s_N_category_group=1&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Order=Sorter_T_Entry_Name&tblcategory_tblentry_tblp1Dir=DESC&N_Entry_ID=3939&tblcountry_tblpersonOrder=Sorter_tblcountry_T_Country&tblcountry_tblpersonDir=ASC Descending  
Siemelink,Fiona  Crew    USA   
Gnau,Peter  Crew Chief    Germany   
Loeer,Lukas  Crew    Germany   
Miller,Katja  Crew    Germany   
Baessgen,Lena  Crew    Germany   
Knust,Insa  Crew    Germany   
Heuper,Michael  Crew    Germany   
Braeuer,Kathrin  Crew    Germany